Sign In | Join Free | My isp.org.cn
isp.org.cn
Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Dongguan Hendar Cloth co., ltd
Verified Supplier

3 Years

Home > PP Non Woven Fabric >

100% Polypropylene Non Woven Cloth Multicolors Environmental Protection For

Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

100% Polypropylene Non Woven Cloth Multicolors Environmental Protection For

Brand Name : Hendar
Model Number : HD-PP
Certification : ISO9001 SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000KG per color
Price : negotiate
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 1000 Ton/Tons per Month
Delivery Time : 1-2weeks after received deposit
Packaging Details : 1.Rolled with paper tube 2.Packed with transparent plastic bags(weight of roll is as per customer requirements)
Other Name : PP spunbond nonwoven fabric
Function : Hydrophobic, hydrophilic, perforated, antibacterial, fire retardant, Compounded, laminated, anti-UV
Performance : Eco-Friendly, Breathable
Color : Customised
Material : 100 % PP
Applications : Home Textile, Hospital, Agriculture,ect
Contact Now

Wearproof Breathable Polypropylene Non Woven eco friendly colors For carpet


Polypropylene Non Woven Cloth​ Description:


PP spunbond non woven fabric, commonly known as PP non woven fabric, is produced with polypropylene chips (PP chips) through processes of high-temperature melting, spinning, draft laying, hot rolling and coiling.


Polypropylene Non Woven Cloth​ Quick details:


1. Manufactor of nonwoven fabric

2. Uniformity and good tensile strength
3. Soft and comfortable
4. Functional nonwoven


Polypropylene Non Woven Cloth​ Functions


Hydrophobic, hydrophilic, perforated, antibacterial, fire retardant, Compounded, laminated, anti-UV ect

Polypropylene Non Woven Cloth​ Features

  • Environmentally-friendly,
  • Good Tensile Strength,
  • Excellent Soft,
  • Lightweight,
  • Non-toxic,
  • Water-resistant/water-soluble
  • Air permeable.
Detailed Product Description
Other Name:PP Spunbond Nonwoven FabricFunction:Hydrophobic, Hydrophilic, Perforated, Antibacterial, Fire Retardant, Compounded, Laminated, Anti-UV
Performance:Eco-Friendly, BreathableColor:Customised
Material::100 % PPApplications::Home Textile, Hospital, Agriculture,ect

Polypropylene Non Woven Cloth​ Specifications

  • 1. Weight range: 10-200GSM
  • 2. Maximum width: 1.6m/2.4m
  • 3. Color: Panton card
  • 4. Surface: DOT design

Our Services:

  • Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied within 24 hours.
  • Prompt Response to Customers: Your satisfaction is the goal we pursue.
  • OEM & ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production.
  • Protection of your sales area, idea of design and all you private information.
  • Quick delivery: Our company provides just-in-time delivery.

Advantage:


1. ISO certificated, Factory audit: ISO,SGS;

2. Select famous raw material supplier all over the world;

3. Rich experience for exporting over 40 countries.

4. Professional team full of enthusiasm and responsibility who regards creating value for our customers as the first thing, and we trust that we can grow with you through a long-term cooperation.


Why choose Hendar :


1. “ Quality is our culture.” We had 7 professional production lines for nonwoven farbic, laminated fabric, printing fabric, tabel cloth and so on.

2. “ With us your money safe.” Full refund in case of bad quality or delay delivery.

3. “Time is gold.” For you and for us. We had professional team work whom can making nice quality in short time.


About Us:


Dongguan hendar cloth co., LTD was established in 2007 It owns the manafacture of 20000m2 , fixed asset of over 200 million RMB, and 300staffs. With the development over 10 years.

Our company always adheres to the enterprise principle of “success is from every staff, renew the life everyday”. We make a continuous innovation from equipment reform, product research and enterprise management. Also, the group has passed the Attestation of ISO9001Quality System and ISO14000 Environment System.We expetc to cooperate with you with our excellent product and considerate service.



Product Tags:

pp spunbond nonwoven fabric

      

pp non woven material

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

100% Polypropylene Non Woven Cloth Multicolors Environmental Protection For Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)